Тур 4. 04 Ноябрь, 2018 (Воскресенье)

13:00
Прибужье (г. Брест)
Матч № 222

Место проведения

СК Олимп
ул. Дзержинского 46, Брест 224000, Беларусь

Детали

Дата Время Турнир Сезон Тур
04/11/2018 13:00 Группа А. Женщины 2018/2019 4

Результаты

Команда12345TИсход
Прибужье1518252582Поражение
Коммунальник-МГУ25251421153Победа

Прибужье

# Игрок 1 2 3 4 5 S K S/ E S! TA B PTS Sbp A/ A+ Abp B/ B+ Bbp
1Шупляк Елизавета     000000000000000
2Сипкина Валентина     000000000000000
3Гетманчук Юлия     000000000000000
4Пашкевич Виктория     000000000000000
5Адаменя Алина     000000000000000
6Голодухина Виктория     000000000000000
8Ховалкина Марина     000000000000000
9Ильюта Алина     000000000000000
11Павлова Марина     000000000000000
12Егорова Алина     000000000000000
13Вощенко Наталья     000000000000000
14Зеленко Анна     000000000000000
15Марцута Ирина     000000000000000
16Пашкевич Анна     000000000000000
17Голодко Жанна     000000000000000
18Малевич Наталья     000000000000000
19Малевич Александра     000000000000000

Главный тренер: Мелянюк Наталья
Старший тренер: Заровский Валерий
Тренер-врач: Малахов Владимир
Тренер: Кулинич Наталья
Тренер-массажист: Демедюк Артем
Тренер: Дедков Антон
Тренер-администратор: Рудский Сергей

Коммунальник-МГУ

# Игрок 1 2 3 4 5 S K S/ E S! TA B PTS Sbp A/ A+ Abp B/ B+ Bbp
2Гончаронок Виктория     000000000000000
3Баринова Анна     000000000000000
4Русак Яна     000000000000000
5Самусенко Полина     000000000000000
7Ермолаева Кристина     000000000000000
8Скороход Яна     000000000000000
19Артемова Виктория     000000000000000
15Лешик Анастасия     000000000000000
12Волкова Анастасия     000000000000000
12Савлук Анна     000000000000000
11Шепелевич Мария     000000000000000
9Князева Анна     000000000000000
10Холод Татьяна     000000000000000
18Шупенева Анастасия     000000000000000

Главный тренер: Чесновицкий Сергей
Старший тренер: Угольникова Ольга
Тренер: Аладьев Владимир
Тренер-статистик: Абашев Павел
Тренер-массажист: Семченко Игорь
Тренер-администратор: Волчкова Маргарита

1
0
0
2
0
0
3
0
0
4
0
0
5
0
0
S
0
0
K
0
0
S/
0
0
E
0
0
S!
0
0
TA
0
0
B
0
0
PTS
0
0
Sbp
0
0
A/
0
0
A+
0
0
Abp
0
0
B/
0
0
B+
0
0
Bbp
0
0

Судьи

2ой судья
Игнатович Дмитрий
1ый судья
Лис Марина
Главный судья
Савинов Валентин