Тур 5. 02 Ноябрь, 2019 (Суббота)

16:30
Матч № 209

Место проведения

Спорткомплекс ОАО «Мозырьсоль»
бул. Дружбы 18, Мозырь 247760, Беларусь

Детали

Дата Время Турнир Сезон Тур Полное время игры
02/11/2019 16:30 Дивизион А. Женщины 2019/2020 5 100'

Результаты

Команда1234TИсход
Жемчужина Полесья252325253Победа
Коммунальник ГрГУ202518181Поражение

Жемчужина Полесья

# Игрок Позиция SETS PTS BP WL STot S= S/ S! S+ S# Sbp SE% RTot R= R+ R# RExc% RE% ATot A= A/ A+ A# Abp AExc% AE% BTot B= B/ B+ B# Bbp BExc% BE% PTot P= P/ P+ P# PPos% PE%
1Деева ЕкатеринаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
2Сирош ДарьяЛиберо400-20000000030297235300000000000000000000000
3Шеплякова АлександраСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
4Рахман ОльгаДоигровщик23132001000505023601007021314314000000000000000
5Брисюк ВикторияСвязующий121210010001000000002000115050100010100100900901000
6Булах ДарьяСвязующий422-1131212003800000012203221702200000-10057005701000
7Миклашевич АнастасияДиагональный451631503231160201150100462400150-1394014044111100000
8Мовшук ОльгаДоигровщик418915162034004423041043614512615733279102323344100101000
9Дедицкая НатальяДоигровщик41267161127116914135365734356115329210100000000000
10Галах ЯнинаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
12Васьковская ДианаЛиберо30000000000000000000000000000000000000000
14Карабинович АннаДиагональный00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
15Русак ЯнаЦентральный блокирующий33214200000000000060003250503200000-670000000
16Бурак ДарьяЦентральный блокирующий3220172342226500000020010000000000000000000
17Голодко ЖаннаЦентральный блокирующий414713130114004600000019102105534712303423333100101000
 Итого 3661464197810152244537431926356117391319453826133813071243216691068099142

Коммунальник ГрГУ

# Игрок Позиция SETS PTS BP WL STot S= S/ S! S+ S# Sbp SE% RTot R= R+ R# RExc% RE% ATot A= A/ A+ A# Abp AExc% AE% BTot B= B/ B+ B# Bbp BExc% BE% PTot P= P/ P+ P# PPos% PE%
2Ульянкова МарияЛиберо4303120144301000000000000000000000000100101000
3Якуцевич ЯнаСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
4Бонда МаргаритаЦентральный блокирующий111130100116700000000000000000000000000000
5Мещанская МаргаритаДоигровщик31107021000431613001913042000-312100115000000000
6Костючик ВикторияДоигровщик400-1000000001614531560000000000000000100101000
7Юровская ПолинаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
8Найденко АнжелаЦентральный блокирующий41511131200240050000000232059839301360163468200201000
9Барташевич ЮлияСвязующий1000000000004040010000000000000000000000000
10Лучиц ЕкатеринаДоигровщик221-221000115013220015810110130100000000000000
12Чабай ЕлизаветаДоигровщик41238124032115023072939360541123117210100000000000
12Жаафар АннаСвязующий4606120100202500000070102029143100206733630060100
14Антонович ВалерияЛиберо00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
15Лешик АнастасияДоигровщик200-1400010025903556892100000-50000000000000000
17Жерносек МарияДоигровщик4168912203100330000004553814631138104222563300301000
19Артемова ВикторияЦентральный блокирующий485817000300180000001400442292916703432500001000
 Итого 37643044937513158344814231215431489132441182813451709159331670001402029
SETS
36
37
PTS
0
0
BP
0
0
WL
0
0
STot
97
93
S=
8
7
S/
10
5
S!
15
13
S+
22
15
S#
4
8
Sbp
4
3
SE%
0
0
RTot
74
81
R=
3
4
R+
19
23
R#
26
12
RExc%
0
0
RE%
0
0
ATot
173
148
A=
9
9
A/
13
13
A+
19
24
A#
45
41
Abp
38
18
AExc%
0
0
AE%
0
0
BTot
38
45
B=
13
17
B/
0
0
B+
7
9
B#
12
15
Bbp
4
9
BExc%
0
0
BE%
0
0
PTot
69
70
P=
1
0
P/
0
0
P+
68
14
P#
0
0
PPos%
0
0
PE%
0
0

Судьи

2ой судья
Будейко Сергей
1ый судья
Асипчик Константин
Главный судья
Будейко Павел