Тур 1. 22 Январь, 2020 (Среда)

16:00
Прибужье (г. Брест)
Матч № 221
Минчанка-2 (г. Минск)

Место проведения

СК Олимп
ул. Дзержинского 46, Брест 224000, Беларусь

Детали

Дата Время Турнир Сезон Тур Полное время игры
22/01/2020 16:00 Дивизион А. Женщины 2019/2020 1 118'

Результаты

Команда12345TИсход
Прибужье25142515152Поражение
Минчанка18252225173Победа

Прибужье

# Игрок Позиция SETS PTS BP WL STot S= S/ S! S+ S# Sbp SE% RTot R= R+ R# RExc% RE% ATot A= A/ A+ A# Abp AExc% AE% BTot B= B/ B+ B# Bbp BExc% BE% PTot P= P/ P+ P# PPos% PE%
2Сипкина ВалентинаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
4Павлова МаринаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
6Голодухина ВикторияЛиберо00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
7Савчук ДарьяЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
8Пашкевич ВикторияЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
9Ильюта АлинаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
11Алисейко ЕлизаветаСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
12Егорова АлинаДиагональный00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
13Ткачук ТатьянаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
14Зеленко АннаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
15Марцута ИринаСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
17Адаменя АлинаСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
 Итого 00000000000000000000000000000000000000000

Тренер-массажист: Тунчик Дмитрий
Тренер-статистик: Вощенко Наталья
Старший тренер: Заровский Валерий
Главный тренер: Мелянюк Наталья
Тренер-врач: Малахов Владимир
Тренер-администратор: Рудский Сергей

Минчанка

# Игрок Позиция SETS PTS BP WL STot S= S/ S! S+ S# Sbp SE% RTot R= R+ R# RExc% RE% ATot A= A/ A+ A# Abp AExc% AE% BTot B= B/ B+ B# Bbp BExc% BE% PTot P= P/ P+ P# PPos% PE%
2Белявская ВиолеттаЛиберо00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
3Светник АнастасияЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
5Лебедкина КсенияДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
6Карницкая ДианаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
8Петухова ЕленаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
9Бекша АгатаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
10Филистович ИринаСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
11Багаева ЕлизаветаСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
12Борис ДарьяДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
13Шагун АнастасияЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
14Вакулко ДарьяДиагональный00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
15Просолова ВладиславаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
17Миканович ЭмилияДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
 Итого 00000000000000000000000000000000000000000

Тренер: Пальчевская Ольга
Главный тренер: Коляда Борис
Тренер: Иванников Антон
Тренер-администратор: Гулевич Елена

SETS
0
0
PTS
0
0
BP
0
0
WL
0
0
STot
0
0
S=
0
0
S/
0
0
S!
0
0
S+
0
0
S#
0
0
Sbp
0
0
SE%
0
0
RTot
0
0
R=
0
0
R+
0
0
R#
0
0
RExc%
0
0
RE%
0
0
ATot
0
0
A=
0
0
A/
0
0
A+
0
0
A#
0
0
Abp
0
0
AExc%
0
0
AE%
0
0
BTot
0
0
B=
0
0
B/
0
0
B+
0
0
B#
0
0
Bbp
0
0
BExc%
0
0
BE%
0
0
PTot
0
0
P=
0
0
P/
0
0
P+
0
0
P#
0
0
PPos%
0
0
PE%
0
0

Судьи

2ой судья
Ридецкий Олег
1ый судья
Лис Марина
Главный судья
Григоревич Виктор