Тур 9. 30 Ноябрь, 2019 (Суббота)

16:30
Матч № 218
Прибужье (г. Брест)

Место проведения

ФОЦ "Полесье-Арена", г. Мозырь
Ryzhkova 3, Мазыр, Беларусь

Детали

Дата Время Турнир Сезон Тур Полное время игры
30/11/2019 16:30 Дивизион А. Женщины 2019/2020 9 110'

Результаты

Команда1234TИсход
Жемчужина Полесья252523253Победа
Прибужье222325211Поражение

Жемчужина Полесья

# Игрок Позиция SETS PTS BP WL STot S= S/ S! S+ S# Sbp SE% RTot R= R+ R# RExc% RE% ATot A= A/ A+ A# Abp AExc% AE% BTot B= B/ B+ B# Bbp BExc% BE% PTot P= P/ P+ P# PPos% PE%
1Деева ЕкатеринаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
2Сирош ДарьяЛиберо30000000000000000000000000000000000000000
3Шеплякова АлександраСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
4Рахман ОльгаДоигровщик232113101700622000008100323825000000000000000
5Брисюк ВикторияСвязующий122220002001000000001000111001002000115050900901000
6Булах ДарьяСвязующий4544120105115800000071003243297212111406600620940
7Миклашевич АнастасияДиагональный419514170206115380222550475451733617105011110-30100101000
8Мовшук ОльгаДоигровщик42171516101500383011110337049435196392483002125-13100101000
9Дедицкая НатальяДоигровщик392681002002520128405031135922916100100010031020670
10Галах ЯнинаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
12Васьковская ДианаЛиберо400-1000000002212523320000000000000000200201000
14Карабинович АннаДиагональный00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
15Русак ЯнаЦентральный блокирующий200-1210010050000000100000001010000-1001000000
16Бурак ДарьяЦентральный блокирующий486516312355692000005002102020166122113-190000000
17Голодко ЖаннаЦентральный блокирующий4856110202114500000012201635033103101110-301000000
 Итого 357533519776433885384317253050161141018591937225519468615-16841077092108

Прибужье

# Игрок Позиция SETS PTS BP WL STot S= S/ S! S+ S# Sbp SE% RTot R= R+ R# RExc% RE% ATot A= A/ A+ A# Abp AExc% AE% BTot B= B/ B+ B# Bbp BExc% BE% PTot P= P/ P+ P# PPos% PE%
1Воливач ЯнаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
2Сипкина ВалентинаЦентральный блокирующий47451321430062101001006011000-17187207439-11100101000
3Бабич ВероникаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
4Павлова МаринаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
6Голодухина ВикторияЛиберо400-2000000002025525500000000000000000200201000
7Савчук ДарьяЦентральный блокирующий4845111023115500000011202625536630211170300301000
8Пашкевич ВикторияЦентральный блокирующий20003000000000000000000000100000000000000
9Ильюта АлинаДоигровщик418915220015113220156305550231116732225101112020100101000
10Малевич НатальяДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
11Алисейко ЕлизаветаСвязующий210100000000000000200110505000000000200201000
12Егорова АлинаДиагональный4226171231121142601001753221021540328503000-25300301000
13Ткачук ТатьянаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
14Зеленко АннаДоигровщик473-41011140060425971738405211731804201000-250000000
15Марцута ИринаСвязующий400-221104600481000006101000-172200000-1006700660990
17Адаменя АлинаСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
19Малевич АлександраДоигровщик10000000000000000010000000000000000000000
 Итого 336326359283132333469082118204316912837511730184420279620-14790078099125
SETS
35
33
PTS
0
0
BP
0
0
WL
0
0
STot
97
92
S=
7
8
S/
6
3
S!
4
13
S+
33
23
S#
8
3
Sbp
8
3
SE%
0
0
RTot
84
90
R=
3
8
R+
17
21
R#
25
18
RExc%
0
0
RE%
0
0
ATot
161
169
A=
14
12
A/
10
8
A+
18
37
A#
59
51
Abp
19
17
AExc%
0
0
AE%
0
0
BTot
55
44
B=
19
20
B/
4
2
B+
6
7
B#
8
9
Bbp
6
6
BExc%
0
0
BE%
0
0
PTot
84
79
P=
1
0
P/
0
0
P+
77
78
P#
0
0
PPos%
0
0
PE%
0
0

Судьи

2ой судья
Карпенко Андрей
1ый судья
Жуковец Александр А.
Главный судья
Бакунович Юрий