Тур 7. 07 Декабрь, 2019 (Суббота)

14:00
Матч № 426
ВК “Дружба-СДЮШОР №2” (г. Новополоцк)

Место проведения

СК Олимп
ул. Дзержинского 46, Брест 224000, Беларусь

Детали

Дата Время Турнир Сезон Тур Полное время игры
07/12/2019 14:00 Дивизион Б. Женщины 2019/2020 7 94'

Результаты

Команда1234TИсход
ВК "Прибужье-ЦОР"261525253Победа
ВК "Дружба-СДЮШОР №2" (Новополоцк)242516221Поражение

ВК "Прибужье-ЦОР"

# Игрок Позиция SETS PTS BP WL STot S= S/ S! S+ S# Sbp SE% RTot R= R+ R# RExc% RE% ATot A= A/ A+ A# Abp AExc% AE% BTot B= B/ B+ B# Bbp BExc% BE% PTot P= P/ P+ P# PPos% PE%
1Яхимович МаргаритаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
3Бакунович АнастасияЛиберо00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
4Лысюк ЮлияДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
5Шабатько ВероникаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
6Шабатько ВикторияДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
7Шляжко АлександраСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
8Ристанович МарияЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
9Вершинина ЕлизаветаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
10Базылевич АлександраЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
11Костенко КаринаДиагональный00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
12Коваленко ЕлизаветаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
13Бабич ВероникаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
14Малевич АлександраЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
15Воливач ЯнаДиагональный00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
16Малевич НатальяЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
 Итого 00000000000000000000000000000000000000000

ВК "Дружба-СДЮШОР №2" (Новополоцк)

# Игрок Позиция SETS PTS BP WL STot S= S/ S! S+ S# Sbp SE% RTot R= R+ R# RExc% RE% ATot A= A/ A+ A# Abp AExc% AE% BTot B= B/ B+ B# Bbp BExc% BE% PTot P= P/ P+ P# PPos% PE%
1Смулько ЕкатеринаСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
2Бондарева ПолинаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
3Якусик ВалерияСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
4Дегтярёва ЭрикаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
5Сидоренко ИннаДиагональный00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
6Чернявская ДарьяЛиберо00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
8Захаренко ОльгаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
9Минина УльянаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
10Дорожко ЮлианаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
 Итого 00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
SETS
0
0
PTS
0
0
BP
0
0
WL
0
0
STot
0
0
S=
0
0
S/
0
0
S!
0
0
S+
0
0
S#
0
0
Sbp
0
0
SE%
0
0
RTot
0
0
R=
0
0
R+
0
0
R#
0
0
RExc%
0
0
RE%
0
0
ATot
0
0
A=
0
0
A/
0
0
A+
0
0
A#
0
0
Abp
0
0
AExc%
0
0
AE%
0
0
BTot
0
0
B=
0
0
B/
0
0
B+
0
0
B#
0
0
Bbp
0
0
BExc%
0
0
BE%
0
0
PTot
0
0
P=
0
0
P/
0
0
P+
0
0
P#
0
0
PPos%
0
0
PE%
0
0

Предыдущие встречи

Судьи

2ой судья
Андриевич Вадим
1ый судья
Коробанёв Максим
Главный судья
Нежуга Сергей