Тур 10. 01 Февраль, 2020 (Суббота)

Место проведения

ДИВС Беларусь г. Гомель
Irininskaya 16, Гомель, Беларусь

Детали

Дата Время Турнир Сезон Тур Полное время игры
01/02/2020 17:00 Дивизион Б. Женщины 2019/2020 10 90'

Результаты

ВК "Надежда Гомельская область"

# Игрок Позиция SETS PTS BP WL STot S= S/ S! S+ S# Sbp SE% RTot R= R+ R# RExc% RE% ATot A= A/ A+ A# Abp AExc% AE% BTot B= B/ B+ B# Bbp BExc% BE% PTot P= P/ P+ P# PPos% PE%
1Емельянчик ЕленаЛиберо00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
2Литвинчук АннаЛиберо00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
3Пивовар ЮлианнаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
4Басалай ЮлияДиагональный00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
5Сакович ЮлияСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
6Никитенко ЕлизаветаСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
7Живодёрова ВероникаСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
8Трибелустова РенатаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
9Лисовская ЕкатеринаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
10Михайлова ЯнаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
11Ефимычева ЕленаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
12Бондаренко КристинаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
13Волкова АнастасияСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
14Казецкая КристинаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
15Трофимчик МаргаритаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
 Итого 00000000000000000000000000000000000000000

ВК "Дружба-СДЮШОР №2" (Новополоцк)

# Игрок Позиция SETS PTS BP WL STot S= S/ S! S+ S# Sbp SE% RTot R= R+ R# RExc% RE% ATot A= A/ A+ A# Abp AExc% AE% BTot B= B/ B+ B# Bbp BExc% BE% PTot P= P/ P+ P# PPos% PE%
1Смулько ЕкатеринаСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
2Бондарева ПолинаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
3Якусик ВалерияСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
4Дегтярёва ЭрикаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
5Сидоренко ИннаДиагональный00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
6Чернявская ДарьяЛиберо00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
8Захаренко ОльгаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
9Минина УльянаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
10Дорожко ЮлианаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
 Итого 00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
SETS
0
0
PTS
0
0
BP
0
0
WL
0
0
STot
0
0
S=
0
0
S/
0
0
S!
0
0
S+
0
0
S#
0
0
Sbp
0
0
SE%
0
0
RTot
0
0
R=
0
0
R+
0
0
R#
0
0
RExc%
0
0
RE%
0
0
ATot
0
0
A=
0
0
A/
0
0
A+
0
0
A#
0
0
Abp
0
0
AExc%
0
0
AE%
0
0
BTot
0
0
B=
0
0
B/
0
0
B+
0
0
B#
0
0
Bbp
0
0
BExc%
0
0
BE%
0
0
PTot
0
0
P=
0
0
P/
0
0
P+
0
0
P#
0
0
PPos%
0
0
PE%
0
0

Судьи

2ой судья
Пикулева Татьяна
1ый судья
Панасюк Олег
Главный судья
Бакунович Юрий