Тур 6. 14 Декабрь, 2019 (Суббота)

13:00
Матч № 421
РГУОР_девушки (г. Минск)

Место проведения

ФСК "Орша"
ул. Якубовского 77, Орша, Беларусь

Детали

Дата Время Турнир Сезон Тур Полное время игры
14/12/2019 13:00 Дивизион Б. Женщины 2019/2020 6 51'

Результаты

Команда123TИсход
ВК "Катюша"918120Поражение
РГУОР-2004 года2525253Победа

ВК "Катюша"

# Игрок Позиция SETS PTS BP WL STot S= S/ S! S+ S# Sbp SE% RTot R= R+ R# RExc% RE% ATot A= A/ A+ A# Abp AExc% AE% BTot B= B/ B+ B# Bbp BExc% BE% PTot P= P/ P+ P# PPos% PE%
1Жмачинская ПолинаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
2Вензенко АнастасияДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
3Подрез ВалерияДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
4Ефимова ПолинаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
6Хилиманюк АлинаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
7Филипенко КсенияДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
8Волчкова МаргаритаСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
9Ковалева АннаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
10Магазинная ВалерияДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
11Лагойская ДарьяДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
12Савлук АннаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
13Кравцова ЕкатеринаСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
14Роткина АлександраЛиберо00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
15Койда УльянаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
16Махди НураЛиберо00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
17Горенкова ВикторияДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
25Доронина КристинаСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
 Итого 00000000000000000000000000000000000000000

РГУОР-2004 года

# Игрок Позиция SETS PTS BP WL STot S= S/ S! S+ S# Sbp SE% RTot R= R+ R# RExc% RE% ATot A= A/ A+ A# Abp AExc% AE% BTot B= B/ B+ B# Bbp BExc% BE% PTot P= P/ P+ P# PPos% PE%
1Ермашевич ПолинаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
2Калиниченко ЕлизаветаСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
3Гайшун МаргаритаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
4Ермалкович АнастасияДиагональный00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
5Филистович АннаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
6Перри МарияЛиберо00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
7Шилюк ВикторияЛиберо00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
8Буценко УльянаСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
9Перминова ДарьяЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
10Климкова ВарвараДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
11Светник ЛюбовьЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
18Вербицкая ЕленаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
22Кузьмина ВарвараСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
 Итого 00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
SETS
0
0
PTS
0
0
BP
0
0
WL
0
0
STot
0
0
S=
0
0
S/
0
0
S!
0
0
S+
0
0
S#
0
0
Sbp
0
0
SE%
0
0
RTot
0
0
R=
0
0
R+
0
0
R#
0
0
RExc%
0
0
RE%
0
0
ATot
0
0
A=
0
0
A/
0
0
A+
0
0
A#
0
0
Abp
0
0
AExc%
0
0
AE%
0
0
BTot
0
0
B=
0
0
B/
0
0
B+
0
0
B#
0
0
Bbp
0
0
BExc%
0
0
BE%
0
0
PTot
0
0
P=
0
0
P/
0
0
P+
0
0
P#
0
0
PPos%
0
0
PE%
0
0

Предыдущие встречи

Судьи

2ой судья
Бондарева Анжелика
1ый судья
Адамов Павел
Главный судья
Устименко Александр