Тур 10. 01 Февраль, 2020 (Суббота)

Место проведения

ВК "Минск
улица Молодежная 3 корпус 1, Большой Тростенец, Беларусь

Детали

Дата Время Турнир Сезон Тур Полное время игры
01/02/2020 16:00 Дивизион Б. Женщины 2019/2020 10 99'

Результаты

Команда1234TИсход
СДЮШОР ВК Минск-РЦОП261629253Победа
ВК "Прибужье-ЦОР"242527171Поражение

СДЮШОР ВК Минск-РЦОП

# Игрок Позиция SETS PTS BP WL STot S= S/ S! S+ S# Sbp SE% RTot R= R+ R# RExc% RE% ATot A= A/ A+ A# Abp AExc% AE% BTot B= B/ B+ B# Bbp BExc% BE% PTot P= P/ P+ P# PPos% PE%
2Табалевич ВалерияСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
3Шклянко ЕлизаветаДиагональный00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
4Белевич АннаЛиберо00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
5Горная ЕлизаветаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
7Езерская КристинаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
8Арустамова ТатьянаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
10Кибалко ЕленаСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
11Гладкая ЕкатеринаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
5Туманович АннаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
14Бабок АнжелинаЛиберо00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
15Мишкель ДарьяДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
16Захарчук ДарьяЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
17Сингаевская АннаДиагональный00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
18Шкурко АннаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
19Семашко ЕвгенияДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
20Лепина ЕваЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
21Куликова ПолинаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
3Каранкевич СветланаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
23Тычинина ВикторияДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
24Токарь ДарьяДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
 Итого 00000000000000000000000000000000000000000

ВК "Прибужье-ЦОР"

# Игрок Позиция SETS PTS BP WL STot S= S/ S! S+ S# Sbp SE% RTot R= R+ R# RExc% RE% ATot A= A/ A+ A# Abp AExc% AE% BTot B= B/ B+ B# Bbp BExc% BE% PTot P= P/ P+ P# PPos% PE%
1Яхимович МаргаритаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
3Бакунович АнастасияЛиберо00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
4Лысюк ЮлияДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
5Шабатько ВероникаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
6Шабатько ВикторияДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
7Шляжко АлександраСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
8Ристанович МарияЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
9Вершинина ЕлизаветаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
10Базылевич АлександраЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
11Костенко КаринаДиагональный00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
12Коваленко ЕлизаветаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
13Бабич ВероникаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
14Малевич АлександраЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
15Воливач ЯнаДиагональный00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
16Малевич НатальяЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
 Итого 00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
SETS
0
0
PTS
0
0
BP
0
0
WL
0
0
STot
0
0
S=
0
0
S/
0
0
S!
0
0
S+
0
0
S#
0
0
Sbp
0
0
SE%
0
0
RTot
0
0
R=
0
0
R+
0
0
R#
0
0
RExc%
0
0
RE%
0
0
ATot
0
0
A=
0
0
A/
0
0
A+
0
0
A#
0
0
Abp
0
0
AExc%
0
0
AE%
0
0
BTot
0
0
B=
0
0
B/
0
0
B+
0
0
B#
0
0
Bbp
0
0
BExc%
0
0
BE%
0
0
PTot
0
0
P=
0
0
P/
0
0
P+
0
0
P#
0
0
PPos%
0
0
PE%
0
0

Судьи

1ый судья
Овчинко Анастасия
Главный судья
Нежуга Сергей