Тур 7. 07 Декабрь, 2019 (Суббота)

16:00

Место проведения

РГУОР
улица Филимонова 55, Минск, Беларусь

Детали

Дата Время Турнир Сезон Тур Полное время игры
07/12/2019 16:00 Дивизион Б. Женщины 2019/2020 7 59'

Результаты

Команда123TИсход
РГУОР-2004 года2525253Победа
ВК "Надежда Гомельская область"1418220Поражение

РГУОР-2004 года

# Игрок Позиция SETS PTS BP WL STot S= S/ S! S+ S# Sbp SE% RTot R= R+ R# RExc% RE% ATot A= A/ A+ A# Abp AExc% AE% BTot B= B/ B+ B# Bbp BExc% BE% PTot P= P/ P+ P# PPos% PE%
1Ермашевич ПолинаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
2Калиниченко ЕлизаветаСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
3Гайшун МаргаритаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
4Ермалкович АнастасияДиагональный00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
5Филистович АннаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
6Перри МарияЛиберо00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
7Шилюк ВикторияЛиберо00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
8Буценко УльянаСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
9Перминова ДарьяЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
10Климкова ВарвараДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
11Светник ЛюбовьЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
18Вербицкая ЕленаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
22Кузьмина ВарвараСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
 Итого 00000000000000000000000000000000000000000

Главный тренер: Александрович Геннадий

ВК "Надежда Гомельская область"

# Игрок Позиция SETS PTS BP WL STot S= S/ S! S+ S# Sbp SE% RTot R= R+ R# RExc% RE% ATot A= A/ A+ A# Abp AExc% AE% BTot B= B/ B+ B# Bbp BExc% BE% PTot P= P/ P+ P# PPos% PE%
1Емельянчик ЕленаЛиберо00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
2Литвинчук АннаЛиберо00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
3Пивовар ЮлианнаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
4Басалай ЮлияДиагональный00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
5Сакович ЮлияСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
6Никитенко ЕлизаветаСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
7Живодёрова ВероникаСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
8Трибелустова РенатаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
9Лисовская ЕкатеринаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
10Михайлова ЯнаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
11Ефимычева ЕленаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
12Бондаренко КристинаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
13Волкова АнастасияСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
14Казецкая КристинаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
15Трофимчик МаргаритаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
 Итого 00000000000000000000000000000000000000000

Главный тренер: Никитенко Людмила

SETS
0
0
PTS
0
0
BP
0
0
WL
0
0
STot
0
0
S=
0
0
S/
0
0
S!
0
0
S+
0
0
S#
0
0
Sbp
0
0
SE%
0
0
RTot
0
0
R=
0
0
R+
0
0
R#
0
0
RExc%
0
0
RE%
0
0
ATot
0
0
A=
0
0
A/
0
0
A+
0
0
A#
0
0
Abp
0
0
AExc%
0
0
AE%
0
0
BTot
0
0
B=
0
0
B/
0
0
B+
0
0
B#
0
0
Bbp
0
0
BExc%
0
0
BE%
0
0
PTot
0
0
P=
0
0
P/
0
0
P+
0
0
P#
0
0
PPos%
0
0
PE%
0
0

Предыдущие встречи

Судьи

2ой судья
Пушкарев Алексей
1ый судья
Чайковский Валентин
Главный судья
Будейко Павел