Тур 4. 26 Октябрь, 2019 (Суббота)

17:00
Прибужье (г. Брест)
Матч № 208

Место проведения

СК Олимп
ул. Дзержинского 46, Брест 224000, Беларусь

Детали

Дата Время Турнир Сезон Тур Полное время игры
26/10/2019 17:00 Дивизион А. Женщины 2019/2020 4 90'

Результаты

Команда123TИсход
Прибужье2525253Победа
Жемчужина Полесья2021210Поражение

Прибужье

# Игрок Позиция SETS PTS BP WL STot S= S/ S! S+ S# Sbp SE% RTot R= R+ R# RExc% RE% ATot A= A/ A+ A# Abp AExc% AE% BTot B= B/ B+ B# Bbp BExc% BE% PTot P= P/ P+ P# PPos% PE%
2Сипкина ВалентинаЦентральный блокирующий386612210511580000001001032302072004357290000000
4Павлова МаринаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
6Голодухина ВикторияЛиберо30000000000080200250000000000000000400401000
7Савчук ДарьяЦентральный блокирующий3710030011006700000081221000-3830011033670000000
8Пашкевич ВикторияЦентральный блокирующий21118001111380000000000000010010001000000000
9Ильюта АлинаДоигровщик3125911112200451203183329211114382853011120-20200301500
11Алисейко ЕлизаветаСвязующий100000000000000000000000000000000040030750
12Егорова АлинаДиагональный3197171200332267501240603220216550447102101429100101000
13Ткачук ТатьянаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
14Зеленко АннаДоигровщик384063000000322851641313277323632001133-33100101000
15Марцута ИринаСвязующий343217142211530000004101000-2551003260404200400950
17Адаменя АлинаСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
 Итого 58532635697691455495721481439114963237143219319051173523540052096178

Жемчужина Полесья

# Игрок Позиция SETS PTS BP WL STot S= S/ S! S+ S# Sbp SE% RTot R= R+ R# RExc% RE% ATot A= A/ A+ A# Abp AExc% AE% BTot B= B/ B+ B# Bbp BExc% BE% PTot P= P/ P+ P# PPos% PE%
1Деева ЕкатеринаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
2Сирош ДарьяЛиберо300000000000160316250000000000000000100101000
3Шеплякова АлександраСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
4Рахман ОльгаДоигровщик25152000011504013751003000301001001000101001000000000
5Брисюк ВикторияСвязующий3110210000000000004010112504013000502100180860
6Булах ДарьяСвязующий220280011002500000020001050502100105002810270960
7Миклашевич АнастасияДиагональный3112715004800803010033324271123416720400029100101000
8Мовшук ОльгаДоигровщик331-291112004422128364525345208-20300211331000000000
9Дедицкая НатальяДоигровщик3111611103200451110545453032411137201100000-1000000000
10Галах ЯнинаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
12Васьковская ДианаЛиберо300-1000000006122336700000000000000000000000
14Карабинович АннаДиагональный1000000000000000001010000-100000000000000000
15Русак ЯнаЦентральный блокирующий351141000205011000062001017-177 3112129-140000000
16Бурак ДарьяЦентральный блокирующий3110310020067000000000000004100112500000000
17Голодко ЖаннаЦентральный блокирующий38478100411630000001000152505091032122440000000
 Итого 324712256261919425363491930441131210173563112389213842126511047092178
SETS
58
32
PTS
0
0
BP
0
0
WL
0
0
STot
69
62
S=
7
6
S/
6
1
S!
9
9
S+
14
19
S#
5
4
Sbp
5
2
SE%
0
0
RTot
57
63
R=
2
4
R+
14
9
R#
8
19
RExc%
0
0
RE%
0
0
ATot
114
113
A=
9
12
A/
6
10
A+
32
17
A#
37
35
Abp
14
6
AExc%
0
0
AE%
0
0
BTot
31
38
B=
9
9
B/
0
2
B+
5
13
B#
11
8
Bbp
7
4
BExc%
0
0
BE%
0
0
PTot
54
51
P=
0
1
P/
0
0
P+
52
47
P#
0
0
PPos%
0
0
PE%
0
0

Судьи

2ой судья
Жуковец Александр А.
1ый судья
Лис Марина
Главный судья
Григоревич Виктор