Тур 1. 05 Октябрь, 2019 (Суббота)

16:00
Прибужье (г. Брест)
Матч № 201
Минчанка-2 (г. Минск)

Место проведения

СК Олимп
ул. Дзержинского 46, Брест 224000, Беларусь

Детали

Дата Время Турнир Сезон Тур Полное время игры
05/10/2019 16:00 Дивизион А. Женщины 2019/2020 1 80'

Результаты

Команда123TИсход
Прибужье2525253Победа
Минчанка1823180Поражение

Прибужье

# Игрок Позиция SETS PTS BP WL STot S= S/ S! S+ S# Sbp SE% RTot R= R+ R# RExc% RE% ATot A= A/ A+ A# Abp AExc% AE% BTot B= B/ B+ B# Bbp BExc% BE% PTot P= P/ P+ P# PPos% PE%
2Сипкина ВалентинаЦентральный блокирующий351410113400800000001001340403012301118-8100101000
4Павлова МаринаДоигровщик200020001005030113367000000000000000030020670
6Голодухина ВикторияЛиберо3000000000001905316420000000000000000100101000
7Савчук ДарьяЦентральный блокирующий350352021006000000090004044443202103333100101000
8Пашкевич ВикторияЦентральный блокирующий200070015008600000000000000000000000000000
9Ильюта АлинаДоигровщик318918110004114560200333100517855552200000-10031020670
11Алисейко ЕлизаветаСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
12Егорова АлинаДиагональный31028102011113070122943230139139353200000-67300301000
13Ткачук ТатьянаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
14Зеленко АннаДоигровщик38311010051160163421338213237233101100000-1000000000
15Марцута ИринаСвязующий3310173023113500000020022010010010010001004010360900
17Адаменя АлинаСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
 Итого 2549163472919244453513138164196341643114538221004219-18522046088165

Минчанка

# Игрок Позиция SETS PTS BP WL STot S= S/ S! S+ S# Sbp SE% RTot R= R+ R# RExc% RE% ATot A= A/ A+ A# Abp AExc% AE% BTot B= B/ B+ B# Bbp BExc% BE% PTot P= P/ P+ P# PPos% PE%
2Белявская ВиолеттаЛиберо300-30000000093211133000000000000000040030750
3Светник АнастасияЦентральный блокирующий210130012001000000002001105050000000000000000
5Лебедкина КсенияДоигровщик3134812102411583007723472941311338213100103300000000
6Карницкая ДианаДоигровщик300-100000000912111330000000000000000100101000
8Петухова ЕленаЦентральный блокирующий33208211200500000005102102001120422183620010500
9Бекша АгатаЦентральный блокирующий3625200010050000000191126232213200000-671000000
10Филистович ИринаСвязующий300-3220000000000001100000-100100000002100200950
11Багаева ЕлизаветаСвязующий3000700120001710000001000000030030001002410220920
12Борис ДарьяДоигровщик342081004005015011332077316304422561100000-100200201000
13Шагун АнастасияЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
14Вакулко ДарьяДиагональный3503800020025000000192005026160000000041020500
15Просолова ВладиславаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
17Миканович ЭмилияДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
 Итого 2932101050611615116663412412192169212212287301522607321418592051086142
SETS
25
29
PTS
0
0
BP
0
0
WL
0
0
STot
72
50
S=
9
6
S/
1
1
S!
9
16
S+
24
15
S#
4
1
Sbp
4
1
SE%
0
0
RTot
51
63
R=
3
4
R+
13
124
R#
8
12
RExc%
0
0
RE%
0
0
ATot
96
92
A=
3
12
A/
4
2
A+
16
12
A#
43
28
Abp
11
7
AExc%
0
0
AE%
0
0
BTot
22
22
B=
10
6
B/
0
0
B+
4
7
B#
2
3
Bbp
1
2
BExc%
0
0
BE%
0
0
PTot
52
59
P=
2
2
P/
0
0
P+
46
51
P#
0
0
PPos%
0
0
PE%
0
0

Судьи

2ой судья
Андриевич Вадим
1ый судья
Кирющенко Игорь
Главный судья
Хорошун Николай