Тур 10. 07 Декабрь, 2019 (Суббота)

00:00
Прибужье (г. Брест)
Матч № 220
Коммунальник-МГУ (г. Могилев)

Место проведения

СК Олимп
ул. Дзержинского 46, Брест 224000, Беларусь

Детали

Дата Время Турнир Сезон Тур Полное время игры
07/12/2019 17:00 Дивизион А. Женщины 2019/2020 10 79'

Результаты

Команда123TИсход
Прибужье2222210Поражение
Коммунальник-МГУ2525253Победа

Прибужье

# Игрок Позиция SETS PTS BP WL STot S= S/ S! S+ S# Sbp SE% RTot R= R+ R# RExc% RE% ATot A= A/ A+ A# Abp AExc% AE% BTot B= B/ B+ B# Bbp BExc% BE% PTot P= P/ P+ P# PPos% PE%
15Воливач ЯнаДиагональный00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
2Сипкина ВалентинаЦентральный блокирующий342312102311500000004002000010201313020400401000
13Бабич ВероникаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
4Павлова МаринаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
6Голодухина ВикторияЛиберо3000000000002209314550000000000000000400401000
7Савчук ДарьяЦентральный блокирующий3320930120033000000500200008102323850200201000
8Пашкевич ВикторияЦентральный блокирующий233-16101111506221175012125118-173101113333100101000
9Ильюта АлинаДоигровщик311271520410033120232542262389135154001215075800801000
16Малевич НатальяЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
11Алисейко ЕлизаветаСвязующий100010000000000000000000000000000030010330
12Егорова АлинаДиагональный317410102011113014134295042411414333216101203333200201000
13Ткачук ТатьянаЦентральный блокирующий21010000000000000000000000210010500100101000
14Зеленко АннаДоигровщик2521410010025130421546233474117-132100115000000000
15Марцута ИринаСвязующий21019000300330000001000000042001025-259710960990
17Адаменя АлинаСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
14Малевич АлександраЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
 Итого 24451522661009123336673201319491131010382862573990614636281221011909880

Коммунальник-МГУ

# Игрок Позиция SETS PTS BP WL STot S= S/ S! S+ S# Sbp SE% RTot R= R+ R# RExc% RE% ATot A= A/ A+ A# Abp AExc% AE% BTot B= B/ B+ B# Bbp BExc% BE% PTot P= P/ P+ P# PPos% PE%
1Клезович ЮлияДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
2Синявкая ЕлизаветаСвязующий200030010003300000000000000000000000000000
5Самусенко ПолинаЛиберо300-1000000001816739720000000000000000200201000
6Долкарт ЕкатеринаЦентральный блокирующий10000000000000000000000000000000000000000
7Кадырова ДианаДоигровщик312512140223115711015455532051311434192100000-50300301000
8Скороход ЯнаДиагональный00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
9Князева АннаСвязующий300-118111400332010050200200002001000508710860990
11Шепелевич МарияДиагональный00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
13Ховалкина МаринаДоигровщик31347134013003100000026239612341230173584230020670
15Тюлебякина ТатьянаДиагональный3717601120067000000130037154541440600014700701000
16Пашкевич АннаЛиберо100-1000000001100000000000000000000100101000
17Холод ТатьянаДоигровщик311671210252275241662550242349438177301000-29300301000
18Шупенева АнастасияДиагональный3115881020002500000016224825025930233332291080890
 Итого 25542138747410173346563141832571136133541123619461401110622151152011209783
SETS
24
25
PTS
0
0
BP
0
0
WL
0
0
STot
66
74
S=
10
7
S/
0
4
S!
9
10
S+
12
17
S#
3
3
Sbp
3
3
SE%
0
0
RTot
67
56
R=
3
3
R+
20
14
R#
13
18
RExc%
0
0
RE%
0
0
ATot
113
113
A=
10
6
A/
10
13
A+
38
35
A#
28
41
Abp
6
12
AExc%
0
0
AE%
0
0
BTot
39
46
B=
9
14
B/
0
0
B+
6
11
B#
14
10
Bbp
6
6
BExc%
0
0
BE%
0
0
PTot
122
115
P=
1
2
P/
0
0
P+
119
112
P#
0
0
PPos%
0
0
PE%
0
0

Судьи

2ой судья
Лис Марина
1ый судья
Жуковец Александр А.