Тур 3. 19 Октябрь, 2019 (Суббота)

17:00
Прибужье (г. Брест)
Матч № 205

Место проведения

СК Олимп
ул. Дзержинского 46, Брест 224000, Беларусь

Детали

Дата Время Турнир Сезон Тур Полное время игры
19/10/2019 17:00 Дивизион А. Женщины 2019/2020 3 90'

Результаты

Команда12345TИсход
Прибужье25252123153Победа
Коммунальник ГрГУ1621252582Поражение

Прибужье

# Игрок Позиция SETS PTS BP WL STot S= S/ S! S+ S# Sbp SE% RTot R= R+ R# RExc% RE% ATot A= A/ A+ A# Abp AExc% AE% BTot B= B/ B+ B# Bbp BExc% BE% PTot P= P/ P+ P# PPos% PE%
2Сипкина ВалентинаЦентральный блокирующий51581316221622691010010011001615555141137550570000000
4Павлова МаринаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
6Голодухина ВикторияЛиберо500-20000000025231144560000000000000000600601000
7Савчук ДарьяЦентральный блокирующий5422820121150000000801131382513611000-460000000
8Пашкевич ВикторияЦентральный блокирующий400050003006010000000000000100000000000000
9Ильюта АлинаДоигровщик52391724402900462019004549115228454164001117-50400401000
11Алисейко ЕлизаветаСвязующий1000000000000000000000000000000000400401000
12Егорова АлинаДиагональный52210131620032231131321538436041874228125022117-8100101000
13Ткачук ТатьянаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
14Зеленко АннаДоигровщик515681811082261295462134401381343323210100000000000
15Марцута ИринаСвязующий5332211028225700000030011133336500000-836400620970
17Адаменя АлинаСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
 Итого 4082385310812363999538992019214415485206322413254222710719-13790077097123

Коммунальник ГрГУ

# Игрок Позиция SETS PTS BP WL STot S= S/ S! S+ S# Sbp SE% RTot R= R+ R# RExc% RE% ATot A= A/ A+ A# Abp AExc% AE% BTot B= B/ B+ B# Bbp BExc% BE% PTot P= P/ P+ P# PPos% PE%
2Ульянкова МарияЛиберо500-10000000021131152670000000000000000400401000
3Якуцевич ЯнаСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
4Бонда МаргаритаЦентральный блокирующий56231620151144100000812130380940221220100101000
5Мещанская МаргаритаДоигровщик5148815201444603123723323123710432165201000-20100101000
6Костючик ВикторияДоигровщик400-30000000073100140000000000000000100101000
7Юровская ПолинаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
8Найденко АнжелаЦентральный блокирующий5100911101200270000002001590454014704107-14100101000
9Барташевич ЮлияСвязующий200000000000000000000000000000000080070880
10Лучиц ЕкатеринаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
17Чабай ЕлизаветаДоигровщик35226101000179112223313113312387003212971100101000
12Жаафар АннаСвязующий5303150017005300000070033043437211000-296530560860
14Антонович ВалерияЛиберо10000000000010000000000000000000000000000
15Лешик АнастасияДоигровщик52410161720192271262351931344131444126420284200200100101000
17Жерносек МарияДоигровщик519912160002222500000045723166361663011117-170000000
19Артемова ВикторияЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
 Итого 4581314996806299946969112526381581510255815372152201141472713833073088102
SETS
40
45
PTS
0
0
BP
0
0
WL
0
0
STot
108
96
S=
12
8
S/
3
0
S!
6
6
S+
39
29
S#
9
9
Sbp
9
9
SE%
0
0
RTot
89
96
R=
9
9
R+
20
11
R#
19
25
RExc%
0
0
RE%
0
0
ATot
154
158
A=
8
15
A/
5
10
A+
20
25
A#
63
58
Abp
22
15
AExc%
0
0
AE%
0
0
BTot
54
52
B=
22
20
B/
2
1
B+
7
14
B#
10
14
Bbp
7
7
BExc%
0
0
BE%
0
0
PTot
79
83
P=
0
3
P/
0
0
P+
77
73
P#
0
0
PPos%
0
0
PE%
0
0

Судьи

2ой судья
Асипчик Константин
1ый судья
Гуско Николай
Главный судья
Андрушко Леонид