Тур 9. 30 Ноябрь, 2019 (Суббота)

15:00
Минчанка-2 (г. Минск)
Матч № 217

Место проведения

ВК "Минск
улица Молодежная 3 корпус 1, Большой Тростенец, Беларусь

Детали

Дата Время Турнир Сезон Тур Полное время игры
30/11/2019 15:00 Дивизион А. Женщины 2019/2020 9 112'

Результаты

Команда12345TИсход
Минчанка2125172532Поражение
Коммунальник ГрГУ25152522153Победа

Минчанка

# Игрок Позиция SETS PTS BP WL STot S= S/ S! S+ S# Sbp SE% RTot R= R+ R# RExc% RE% ATot A= A/ A+ A# Abp AExc% AE% BTot B= B/ B+ B# Bbp BExc% BE% PTot P= P/ P+ P# PPos% PE%
2Белявская ВиолеттаЛиберо500-20000000039281333540000000000000000100101000
3Светник АнастасияЦентральный блокирующий5195401401160000000016111102635092203333-110000000
5Лебедкина КсенияДоигровщик51357122033005027155193742361010324282013238250000000
6Карницкая ДианаДоигровщик50000000000000000000000000000000000000000
7Тычинина ВикторияЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
8Петухова ЕленаЦентральный блокирующий4000300020067000000100100005301000-400000000
9Бекша АгатаЦентральный блокирующий111110010001000000004000112525100000000000000
10Филистович ИринаСвязующий56452111251143000000300021676771113243297750700910
11Багаева ЕлизаветаСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
12Борис ДарьяДоигровщик584-1132115226929528283428217411448211212500000000
13Шагун АнастасияЦентральный блокирующий5103683002002500000015112503320162035331380000000
14Вакулко ДарьяДиагональный51741319011622530000004843915231173111000-33100101000
15Просолова ВладиславаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
16Куликова ПолинаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
17Миканович ЭмилияДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
18Токарь ДарьяДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
 Итого 457426337722392411561958152627431571112304710301557135816112811795072091109

Коммунальник ГрГУ

# Игрок Позиция SETS PTS BP WL STot S= S/ S! S+ S# Sbp SE% RTot R= R+ R# RExc% RE% ATot A= A/ A+ A# Abp AExc% AE% BTot B= B/ B+ B# Bbp BExc% BE% PTot P= P/ P+ P# PPos% PE%
2Ульянкова МарияЛиберо500-30000000024386255800000000000000000000000
3Якуцевич ЯнаСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
4Бонда МаргаритаЦентральный блокирующий10001000000000000000000000000000000000000
5Мещанская МаргаритаДоигровщик515612130107116921126293833245113331582023238380000000
6Костючик ВикторияДоигровщик38571700282271401125502211552231441011125250000000
7Юровская ПолинаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
8Найденко АнжелаЦентральный блокирующий51241111110600641000002502101024032166132213-130000000
9Барташевич ЮлияСвязующий31111003021160000000000000003100000-333320290880
10Лучиц ЕкатеринаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
12Чабай ЕлизаветаДоигровщик5175921300644483214825384146711027262102133-170000000
12Жаафар АннаСвязующий3100710130057000000100000002100105003310280850
14Антонович ВалерияЛиберо00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
15Лешик АнастасияДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
17Жерносек МарияДоигровщик2504600030050000000131225038151100000-1000000000
19Артемова ВикторияЦентральный блокирующий512710151021002010000022114954132133213223-80000000
 Итого 3771285110165536885383515212543157916335112321753174712823-4663057086126
SETS
45
37
PTS
0
0
BP
0
0
WL
0
0
STot
77
101
S=
22
6
S/
3
5
S!
9
5
S+
24
36
S#
11
8
Sbp
5
8
SE%
0
0
RTot
95
83
R=
8
5
R+
15
15
R#
26
21
RExc%
0
0
RE%
0
0
ATot
157
157
A=
11
9
A/
12
16
A+
30
33
A#
47
51
Abp
10
12
AExc%
0
0
AE%
0
0
BTot
57
53
B=
13
17
B/
5
4
B+
8
7
B#
16
12
Bbp
11
8
BExc%
0
0
BE%
0
0
PTot
79
66
P=
5
3
P/
0
0
P+
72
57
P#
0
0
PPos%
0
0
PE%
0
0

Судьи

2ой судья
Грицев Дмитрий
1ый судья
Абрамов Валентин
Главный судья
Асипчик Валерий