Тур 1. 06 Октябрь, 2019 (Воскресенье)

13:00
Коммунальник-МГУ (г. Могилев)
Матч № 202

Место проведения

СК "Олимпиец"
г. Могилев, улица 30 лет Победы 1/А, Могилёв, Беларусь

Детали

Дата Время Турнир Сезон Тур Полное время игры
06/10/2019 13:00 Дивизион А. Женщины 2019/2020 1 92'

Результаты

Команда1234TИсход
Коммунальник-МГУ252519253Победа
Жемчужина Полесья201925231Поражение

Коммунальник-МГУ

# Игрок Позиция SETS PTS BP WL STot S= S/ S! S+ S# Sbp SE% RTot R= R+ R# RExc% RE% ATot A= A/ A+ A# Abp AExc% AE% BTot B= B/ B+ B# Bbp BExc% BE% PTot P= P/ P+ P# PPos% PE%
1Клезович ЮлияДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
2Синявкая ЕлизаветаСвязующий200-161021005000000000000000000000000000000
5Самусенко ПолинаЛиберо400-1000000002714103752000000000000000041030750
6Долкарт ЕкатеринаЦентральный блокирующий451010501220500000007022202901231311800000000
7Кадырова ДианаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
8Скороход ЯнаДиагональный00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
9Князева АннаСвязующий440221113440570000003110000-674111000-256700650970
11Шепелевич МарияДиагональный00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
13Ховалкина МаринаДоигровщик41889184131223931247233545321215533227302111401100000
15Тюлебякина ТатьянаДиагональный4157151100150055100000310131153532720042572930020670
16Пашкевич АннаЛиберо30000000000010000000000000000000000000000
17Холод ТатьянаДоигровщик41931511200400362309417574525718240244011112525200201000
18Шупенева АнастасияДиагональный415713162114446300000022007723232102304140-100000000
 Итого 3376265293153112112651833172125461536113153143524441167116252772072094119

Жемчужина Полесья

# Игрок Позиция SETS PTS BP WL STot S= S/ S! S+ S# Sbp SE% RTot R= R+ R# RExc% RE% ATot A= A/ A+ A# Abp AExc% AE% BTot B= B/ B+ B# Bbp BExc% BE% PTot P= P/ P+ P# PPos% PE%
1Деева ЕкатеринаЦентральный блокирующий40000000000000000000000000000000000000000
2Сирош ДарьяЛиберо400-20000400021246294800000000000000000000000
3Шеплякова АлександраСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
4Рахман ОльгаДоигровщик22023001000330000006000203333000000000000000
5Брисюк ВикторияСвязующий453114221200360000001021042401095021111-224610430930
6Булах ДарьяСвязующий2000200010050000000200000000000000081060750
7Миклашевич АнастасияДиагональный47221210131142612003326318612386211000-33100101000
8Мовшук ОльгаДоигровщик31491212001411501213542673114611635195002224080200201000
9Дедицкая НатальяДоигровщик413841712251159296751741382281062616720021290400401000
10Галах ЯнинаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
12Васьковская ДианаЛиберо300-7137204004600000000000000000000000000000
14Карабинович АннаДиагональный00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
15Русак ЯнаЦентральный блокирующий45440000200000000014111000-14184035428220000000
16Бурак ДарьяЦентральный блокирующий300-14111100751000000000000010010001000000000
17Голодко ЖаннаЦентральный блокирующий48471801560067110000120017358588212111302000000
 Итого 4154302295128123233587011161623461399924401829165415211119209632056089138
SETS
33
41
PTS
0
0
BP
0
0
WL
0
0
STot
93
95
S=
15
12
S/
3
8
S!
11
12
S+
21
32
S#
12
3
Sbp
6
3
SE%
0
0
RTot
83
70
R=
3
11
R+
17
16
R#
21
16
RExc%
0
0
RE%
0
0
ATot
153
139
A=
6
9
A/
11
9
A+
31
24
A#
53
40
Abp
14
18
AExc%
0
0
AE%
0
0
BTot
44
54
B=
11
15
B/
6
2
B+
7
11
B#
11
11
Bbp
6
9
BExc%
0
0
BE%
0
0
PTot
77
63
P=
2
2
P/
0
0
P+
72
56
P#
0
0
PPos%
0
0
PE%
0
0

Судьи

2ой судья
Коско Александр
1ый судья
Судьев Александр
Главный судья
Тишенков Анатолий