Тур 7. 16 Ноябрь, 2019 (Суббота)

14:30
Коммунальник-МГУ (г. Могилев)
Матч № 213

Место проведения

СК "Олимпиец"
г. Могилев, улица 30 лет Победы 1/А, Могилёв, Беларусь

Детали

Дата Время Турнир Сезон Тур Полное время игры
16/11/2019 14:30 Дивизион А. Женщины 2019/2020 7 72'

Результаты

Команда123TИсход
Коммунальник-МГУ2525253Победа
Коммунальник ГрГУ1919190Поражение

Коммунальник-МГУ

# Игрок Позиция SETS PTS BP WL STot S= S/ S! S+ S# Sbp SE% RTot R= R+ R# RExc% RE% ATot A= A/ A+ A# Abp AExc% AE% BTot B= B/ B+ B# Bbp BExc% BE% PTot P= P/ P+ P# PPos% PE%
1Клезович ЮлияДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
2Синявкая ЕлизаветаСвязующий10001000000000000000000000000000000000000
5Самусенко ПолинаЛиберо300-10000000015125334700000000000000000000000
6Долкарт ЕкатеринаЦентральный блокирующий20000000000000000000000000000000000000000
7Кадырова ДианаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
8Скороход ЯнаДиагональный00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
9Князева АннаСвязующий311-31431031136101001001100000-1000000000036003601000
11Шепелевич МарияДиагональный3422101106007000000017125422465002000400000000
13Ховалкина МаринаДоигровщик31571012320200331305538773621415742335301000-400000000
15Тюлебякина ТатьянаДиагональный31351314000622570000001901210353475102102040300301000
16Пашкевич АннаЛиберо00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
17Холод ТатьянаДоигровщик3115713102411542334417353101693292642001125-250000000
18Шупенева АнастасияДиагональный3947910030033000000161009456507301000-291100000
 Итого 24532435739422444475241214275012055174719393126906218-4401039098243

Коммунальник ГрГУ

# Игрок Позиция SETS PTS BP WL STot S= S/ S! S+ S# Sbp SE% RTot R= R+ R# RExc% RE% ATot A= A/ A+ A# Abp AExc% AE% BTot B= B/ B+ B# Bbp BExc% BE% PTot P= P/ P+ P# PPos% PE%
2Ульянкова МарияЛиберо3000000000008014506300000000000000000000000
3Якуцевич ЯнаСвязующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
4Бонда МаргаритаЦентральный блокирующий00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
5Мещанская МаргаритаДоигровщик372092002224428279325729304501773100000-330000000
6Костючик ВикторияДоигровщик3000000000006012335000000000000000000000000
7Юровская ПолинаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
8Найденко АнжелаЦентральный блокирующий382780003003800000010102616050102052120500000000
9Барташевич ЮлияСвязующий1111200001150000000000000001100000-100300301000
10Лучиц ЕкатеринаДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
12Чабай ЕлизаветаДоигровщик3950123005115022242927264128431123102000330000000
12Жаафар АннаСвязующий331291012003300000030002067672100115004830420880
14Антонович ВалерияЛиберо00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
15Лешик АнастасияДоигровщик00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
17Жерносек МарияДоигровщик37251010050050000000261157227196301000-330000000
19Артемова ВикторияЦентральный блокирующий320290014005600000015002000093022022110000000
 Итого 25371317597022144466441317274710992152872616341201052159513045088167
SETS
24
25
PTS
0
0
BP
0
0
WL
0
0
STot
73
59
S=
9
7
S/
4
0
S!
2
2
S+
24
21
S#
4
4
Sbp
4
4
SE%
0
0
RTot
52
64
R=
4
4
R+
12
13
R#
14
17
RExc%
0
0
RE%
0
0
ATot
120
109
A=
5
9
A/
5
2
A+
17
15
A#
47
28
Abp
19
7
AExc%
0
0
AE%
0
0
BTot
26
34
B=
9
12
B/
0
0
B+
6
10
B#
2
5
Bbp
1
2
BExc%
0
0
BE%
0
0
PTot
40
51
P=
1
3
P/
0
0
P+
39
45
P#
0
0
PPos%
0
0
PE%
0
0

Судьи

2ой судья
Котов Александр
1ый судья
Карпенко Андрей
Главный судья
Устименко Александр