БЕЛОРУССКАЯ ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ ВОЛЕЙБОЛА
test
test
Минчанка-2
Название: 

Минчанка-2

Город: 

Минск

Информация о команде: 

220013, г. Минск, ул. Сурганова, 45-3-37 8 017 290 03 87 Руководитель - Мишин Александр Александрович Главный тренер - Коляда Борис Борисович Тренер - Гулевич Елена Николаевна Тренер - Иванников Антон Алексеевич

Дополнительная информация:

СЕЗОН 2018-2019гг.:
    ФИО                                 Дата Рождения  Рост
1. Миканович Эмилия         24.11.2003          180
2. Бекша Агата                    21.11.2000           185
3. Токарь Дарья                   25.03.1999          188
4. Филистович Ирина         04.10.2001           184
5. Тимофеева Марианна    01.12.1998           182
6. Куц Вера                          23.06.2001           179
7. Емельянчик Елена          22.04.1999          168
8. Белявская Виолетта       31.07.2000           168
9. Савич Татьяна                28.02.2002           182
10. Шкель Елизавета          22.11.2002           182
11. Светник Анастасия       12.04.2002           185
12. Карницкая Диана          11.10.2001           178
13. Петухова Елена            25.10.2000           185
14. Алисейко Елизавета     22.01.2002           180


2017/18
Пасующие — Ирина ФИЛИСТОВИЧ (2001; 184), Вера КУЦ (2001; 172); диагональные — Дарья ТОКАРЬ (1999; 188), Елизавета ШКЕЛЬ (2002; 178); блокирующие — Елена ПЕТУХОВА (2000; 182), Анастасия СВЕТНИК (2002; 187), Татьяна САВИЧ (2002; 178); доигровщицы — Ольга МИСЮРОВА (2002; 184), Диана ТРУСЕВИЧ (2001; 182), Владислава ПРОСОЛОВА (1999; 186), Марианна ТИМОФЕЕВА (1998; 182), Диана КАРНИЦКАЯ (2001; 182); либеро — Елена ЕМЕЛЬЯНЧИК (1999; 178), Анна МОРОЗ (2001; 178).
Главный тренер — Борис КОЛЯДА (1965). Тренеры — Александр КЛИМОВИЧ (1955), Елена ГУЛЕВИЧ (1968).


СОСТАВ "Минчанка-2" 2015/2016г. 
ИгрокАмплуаДата РожденияРост
1. Зарина МАКАРЧИКпасующая1996174
2. Юлия БОБКОВАнападающая1996183
3. Мария ШЕПЕЛЕВИЧнападающая1999174
4. Екатерина ВОЛЧКЕВИЧнападающая1996178
5. Анастасия АРТЫМОНОВАпасующая1998178
6. Алина КУЦлиберо1996168
7. Екатерина ЧЕРНУХАнападающая1998184
8. Анастасия ШРАМУКнападающая1999188
9. Мария ЗУБРИЦКАЯнападающая1996180
10. Виктория ГАНИЕВАлиберо1996182








ПАРТНЕРЫ

КАЛЕНДАРЬ

ТЕГИ