БЕЛОРУССКАЯ ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ ВОЛЕЙБОЛА
test
test
Строитель
Название: 

Строитель

Город: 

Минск

Информация о команде: 

223060, Минская область, Минский р-н, Новодворский с/с, район д.Большой Тростенец, ул.Молодежная, д.1 телефон: +375 (17) 3458747 факс: +375 (17) 3458747 Официальный сайт клуба: www.vcminsk.com vcminsk@vcminsk.com E-mail: stroitel@vcminsk.com minchanka@vcminsk.com Руководитель клуба — Мишин Александр Александрович Начальник команды — Редько Андрей Семенович Главный тренер — Сингаевский Александр Сергеевич Старший тренер — Фандо Виктор Павлович

Достижения:

достижение

Дополнительная информация:

2017/18
Пасующие — Симо ДАБОВИЧ (1987; 196; Черногория), Алексей КУРАШ (1988; 194); диагональные — Кирилл КУБАРЬ (1997; 197), Сергей ОКУЛИЧ (1986; 197), Алексей ГУСТЫР (1978; 195); блокирующие — Алексей КОМАР (1990; 202), Артем КУДРЯШОВ (1995; 202), Илья БУРОВ (1996; 200), Константин ПАНАСЕНКО (1994; 202); доигровщики — Дмитрий ШОРКИН (1989; 190; Украина), Никлас СЕППЯНЕН (1993; 193; Финляндия), Артур САБЫНИЧ (1996; 190), Михаил КОСАЧ (1985; 194); либеро — Станислав ЗАБОРОВСКИЙ (1988; 186), Антон СИНГАЕВСКИЙ (1994; 187).
Главный тренер — Александр СИНГАЕВСКИЙ (1960). Тренеры — Виктор ФАНДО (1960), Алексей ГУСТЫР (1978).

СОСТАВ "Строитель" 2015/2016г. 
ИгрокАмплуаДата РожденияРост
1.  Павел АВДОЧЕНКОнападающий1990203
2. Вадим ПРОНЬКОблокирующий1991204
3. Родион МИСКЕВИЧнападающий1995198
4. Сергей ОКУЛИЧнападающий1986197
5. Олег МИКАНОВИЧнападающий1975193
6. Максим МОРОЗОВблокирующий1989204
7. Михаил КОСАЧнападающий1985198
8. Алексей КОМАРблокирующий1990202
9. Дмитрий ВАШпасующий1988194
10. Станислав ЗАБОРОВСКИЙлиберо1988186
11. Алексей КУКРАШпасующий1988192
12. Дмитрий ШОРКИНнападающий1989190

СОСТАВ "СТРОИТЕЛЬ" 2016/2017г.
Игрок Амплуа Дата Рождения Рост
1. Сергей ОКУЛИЧ доигровщик 1986 197
2. Кирилл КУБАРЬ пасующий 1997 197
3. Вадим ПРОНЬКО блокирующий 1991 204
4. Алексей КОМАР блокирующий 1990 202
5. Дмитрий ВАШ блокирующий 1988 194
6. Станислав ЗАБОРОВСКИЙ доигровщик 1988 186
7. Дмитрий ШОРКИН блокирующий 1989 190
8. Антон СИНГАЕВСКИЙ пасующий 1994 187
9. Илья БУРОВ либеро 1996 200
10. Желько ЧОРИЧ доигровщик 1988 187
11. Павел КУКЛИНСКИЙ доигровщик 1989 190


ПАРТНЕРЫ

КАЛЕНДАРЬ

ТЕГИ