Результаты

Сезон 2019/2020

Тур 14. 15 Февраль, 2020 (Суббота)

00:00
СДЮШОР ВК Минск (г. Минск)
Матч № 340
ВК Энергия-2 (г. Гомель)
00:00
ВК Взлёт (г. Орша)
Матч № 341
ВК Атлант (г. Поставы)
00:00
ВК Бумпром (г. Гомель)
Матч № 342

Тур 13. 08 Февраль, 2020 (Суббота)

00:00
ВК Атлант (г. Поставы)
Матч № 337
ВК Бумпром (г. Гомель)
00:00
ВК Энергия-2 (г. Гомель)
Матч № 338
ВК Взлёт (г. Орша)
00:00
РГУОР (г. Минск)
Матч № 339
СДЮШОР ВК Минск (г. Минск)

Тур 12. 01 Февраль, 2020 (Суббота)

00:00
ВК Бумпром (г. Гомель)
Матч № 335
ВК Энергия-2 (г. Гомель)
00:00
ВК Взлёт (г. Орша)
Матч № 334
РГУОР (г. Минск)
00:00
Матч № 336
ВК Атлант (г. Поставы)

Тур 11. 18 Январь, 2020 (Суббота)

17:00
СДЮШОР ВК Минск (г. Минск)
Матч № 333
ВК Взлёт (г. Орша)
15:00
ВК Энергия-2 (г. Гомель)
Матч № 331
14:00
РГУОР (г. Минск)
Матч № 332
ВК Бумпром (г. Гомель)

Тур 10. 11 Январь, 2020 (Суббота)

00:00
РГУОР (г. Минск)
Матч № 308
00:00
ВК Атлант (г. Поставы)
Матч № 330
ВК Энергия-2 (г. Гомель)
00:00
ВК Бумпром (г. Гомель)
Матч № 328
СДЮШОР ВК Минск (г. Минск)

Тур 9. 14 Декабрь, 2019 (Суббота)

17:00
СДЮШОР ВК Минск (г. Минск)
Матч № 326
16:00
ВК Взлёт (г. Орша)
Матч № 327
ВК Бумпром (г. Гомель)
15:00
РГУОР (г. Минск)
Матч № 325
ВК Атлант (г. Поставы)

Тур 8. 08 Декабрь, 2019 (Воскресенье)

13:00
Матч № 322
ВК Взлёт (г. Орша)
17:00
ВК Атлант (г. Поставы)
Матч № 323
СДЮШОР ВК Минск (г. Минск)
15:00
ВК Энергия-2 (г. Гомель)
Матч № 324
РГУОР (г. Минск)

Тур 7. 30 Ноябрь, 2019 (Суббота)

16:00
ВК Энергия-2 (г. Гомель)
Матч № 319
СДЮШОР ВК Минск (г. Минск)
15:00
ВК Атлант (г. Поставы)
Матч № 320
ВК Взлёт (г. Орша)
12:00
Матч № 321
ВК Бумпром (г. Гомель)

Тур 6. 16 Ноябрь, 2019 (Суббота)

19:15
ВК Бумпром (г. Гомель)
Матч № 316
ВК Атлант (г. Поставы)
17:00
СДЮШОР ВК Минск (г. Минск)
Матч № 318
РГУОР (г. Минск)
16:00
ВК Взлёт (г. Орша)
Матч № 317
ВК Энергия-2 (г. Гомель)

Тур 5. 09 Ноябрь, 2019 (Суббота)

16:00
РГУОР (г. Минск)
Матч № 313
ВК Взлёт (г. Орша)
15:00
ВК Энергия-2 (г. Гомель)
Матч № 314
ВК Бумпром (г. Гомель)
17:00
ВК Атлант (г. Поставы)
Матч № 315

Тур 4. 03 Ноябрь, 2019 (Воскресенье)

12:00
Матч № 310
ВК Энергия-2 (г. Гомель)
18:00
ВК Бумпром (г. Гомель)
Матч № 311
РГУОР (г. Минск)
16:00
ВК Взлёт (г. Орша)
Матч № 312
СДЮШОР ВК Минск (г. Минск)

Тур 3. 26 Октябрь, 2019 (Суббота)

17:00
СДЮШОР ВК Минск (г. Минск)
Матч № 307
ВК Бумпром (г. Гомель)
15:00
ВК Энергия-2 (г. Гомель)
Матч № 309
ВК Атлант (г. Поставы)
12:00
Матч № 329
РГУОР (г. Минск)

Тур 2. 13 Октябрь, 2019 (Воскресенье)

13:00
Матч № 305
СДЮШОР ВК Минск (г. Минск)
17:00
ВК Атлант (г. Поставы)
Матч № 304
РГУОР (г. Минск)
17:00
ВК Бумпром (г. Гомель)
Матч № 306
ВК Взлёт (г. Орша)

Тур 1. 05 Октябрь, 2019 (Суббота)

17:00
СДЮШОР ВК Минск (г. Минск)
Матч № 302
ВК Атлант (г. Поставы)
17:00
РГУОР (г. Минск)
Матч № 303
ВК Энергия-2 (г. Гомель)
16:00
ВК Взлёт (г. Орша)
Матч № 301